Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nehemia
Nehemia
Nehemia
Full Name: Nehemia Manthen Jance Rumaikeuw
Nickname:Nemi
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1993 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Jayapura
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:169 cm.
Weight:55 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
 
Nehemia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC