Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marko Markus Kabiay
Marko Markus Kabiay
Marko Markus Kabiay
Nickname:Marko Kabiay
Date of Birth:Feb 17, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Jayapura
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 13
 
Marko Markus Kabiay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indonesia - Super League Persiram Raja Ampat 13 0 0 6 0
Inter Island Clup Persiram Raja Ampat 0 0 0 0 0