Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Airlangga Sutjipto
Airlangga Sutjipto
Airlangga Sutjipto
Full Name: Airlangga Sutjipto
Nickname:Ronggo
Date of Birth:Nov 21, 1985 (Age 30)
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 
Airlangga Sutjipto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indonesia - Piala Presiden Mitra Kukar 4 1 0 1 0
Inter Island Clup Semen Padang 2 1 0 2 0
Indonesia - ISC A Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Piala Presiden Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0