Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benny Wahyudi
Benny Wahyudi
Benny Wahyudi
Full Name: Benny Wahyudi
Nickname:Beny
Date of Birth:Mar 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Malang
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Arema Malang
 
Benny Wahyudi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Indonesia 2 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Indonesia 4 0 0 0 0