Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Full Name: Kurnia Meiga Hermansyah
Nickname:Entonk
Date of Birth:May 7, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
National Team Page: Indonesia
 
Kurnia Meiga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup Arema Malang 7 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Super League Arema Malang 14 0 0 2 0
Inter Island Clup Arema Malang 5 0 0 0 0
Hybrid Friendlies ISL All Stars 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Kurnia Meiga
Date From To Amount
April 8, 2012
from Arema Indonesia IPL to Arema Malang Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone