Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

C Lallawmzuala

C Lallawmzuala
C Lallawmzuala
Nickname:Lawma
Date of Birth:Apr 8, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Mizoram
Nationality:India
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 12
 

C Lallawmzuala Statistics

C Lallawmzuala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC