Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. de León
J. de León
J. de León
Full Name: Julio César De León
Nickname:Rambo
Date of Birth:Sep 13, 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Puerto Cortés
Nationality:Honduras
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Platense
 
J. de León – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC