Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. de León

J. de León
J. de León
Full Name: Julio César De León
Nickname:Rambo
Date of Birth:Sep 13, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Puerto Cortés
Nationality:Honduras
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 

J. de León Statistics

J. de León – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Honduras - Liga Nacional Platense 13 7 0 8 1
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 28, 2009
from Parma to Torino Loan
July 9, 2008
from Genoa to Parma Undisclosed
January 16, 2007
from Reggina to Genoa Undisclosed
J. de León Transfer Zone