Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jean Philippe Peguero
Jean Philippe Peguero
Jean Philippe Peguero
Nickname:Pedro
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Port-de-Paix
Nationality:Haiti
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Jean Philippe Peguero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Gold Cup Haiti 0 0 0 0 0