Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Ruiz
Carlos Ruiz
Carlos Ruiz
Nickname:El Pescadito
Date of Birth:Sep 15, 1979 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality:Guatemala
Height:175 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Carlos Ruiz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
South American Championship U-20 Argentina Under 20 2 0 0 1 0