Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Acevedo Player Profile

Mario Acevedo Player Profile
Mario Acevedo
Nickname:El Coyote
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1969 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality: Guatemala
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-