Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Acevedo, Guatemala International

Mario Acevedo, Guatemala International
Mario Acevedo
Nickname:El Coyote
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1969 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality: Guatemala
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Mario Acevedo, Guatemala Statistics

Mario Acevedo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC