Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Romero
G. Romero
G. Romero
Full Name: Gonzalo Romero
Nickname:Chalo
Date of Birth:Mar 25, 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality:Guatemala
Height:178 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8