Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

G. Romero, Guatemala International

G. Romero, Guatemala International
G. Romero
Full Name: Gonzalo Romero
Nickname:Chalo
Date of Birth:Mar 25, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality: Guatemala
Height:178 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Deportivo Marquense
 

G. Romero, Guatemala Statistics

G. Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC