Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Efstathios Tavlaridis

Efstathios Tavlaridis
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Nickname:Stathis
Date of Birth:Jan 25, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Serres
Nationality:Greece
Height:186 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Efstathios Tavlaridis Statistics

Efstathios Tavlaridis – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0 0
Super League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 10, 2007
from Lille to AS Saint-Etienne Undisclosed
Efstathios Tavlaridis Transfer Zone