Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Said Ahmed Said, Ghana International

Said Ahmed Said, Ghana International
Said Ahmed Said
Nickname:Sayo
Date of Birth:Apr 20, 1993 (Age 23)
Nationality: Ghana
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Mantova
 

Said Ahmed Said, Ghana Statistics

Said Ahmed Said – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC