Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jürgen Klinsmann
Jürgen Klinsmann
Jürgen Klinsmann
Nickname:Flipper
Date of Birth:Jul 30, 1964 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Göppingen
Nationality:Germany
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: USA
 
Jürgen Klinsmann – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC