Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jürgen Klinsmann Player Profile

Jürgen Klinsmann Player Profile
Jürgen Klinsmann
Nickname:Flipper
Date of Birth:Jul 30, 1964 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Göppingen
Nationality: Germany
Squad Number:-