Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jürgen Klopp
Jürgen Klopp
Jürgen Klopp
Nickname:Kloppo
Date of Birth:Jun 16, 1967 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Stuttgart
Nationality:Germany
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-