Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jan Schlaudraff
Jan Schlaudraff
Jan Schlaudraff
Nickname:Schlauffi
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Waldbröl
Nationality:Germany
Height:180 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:13