Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Torsten Frings
Torsten Frings
Torsten Frings
Nickname:Lutscher
Date of Birth:Nov 22, 1976 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Wurselen
Nationality:Germany
Height:182 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:22