Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Michael Ballack
Michael Ballack
Michael Ballack
Nickname:Capitano
Date of Birth:Sep 26, 1976 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Görlitz
Nationality:Germany
Height:189 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:13