Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jacques Abardonado

Jacques Abardonado
Jacques Abardonado
Nickname:Pancho
Date of Birth:May 27, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Marseille
Nationality:France
Height:183 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Jacques Abardonado Statistics

Jacques Abardonado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 13, 2007
from OGC Nice to Nürnberg Undisclosed
Jacques Abardonado Transfer Zone