Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Victor Fuchs, France International

Victor Fuchs, France International
Victor Fuchs
Nickname:Victor Nicolas Fuchs
Date of Birth:Jul 10, 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality: France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Victor Fuchs, France Statistics

Victor Fuchs – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC