Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ludovic Giuly

Ludovic Giuly
Ludovic Giuly
Nickname:Ludo Le Lutin
Date of Birth:Oct 7, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lyon
Nationality:France
Height:164 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ludovic Giuly Statistics

Ludovic Giuly – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mbappe will be at Monaco for another year - Giuly
Mbappe will be at Monaco for another year - Giuly
The 18-year-old continues to be linked with some of Europe's biggest teams as he shines in Ligue 1 and the Champions League, but the club will hold on more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jul 30, 2013
Date From To Amount
July 31, 2012
from AS Monaco FC to FC Lorient Undisclosed
August 9, 2011
from PSG to AS Monaco FC Free Transfer
July 17, 2008
from AS Roma to PSG €2,500,000
Ludovic Giuly Transfer Zone