Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ludovic Giuly, France International

Ludovic Giuly, France International
Ludovic Giuly
Nickname:Ludo Le Lutin
Date of Birth:Oct 7, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lyon
Nationality: France
Height:164 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ludovic Giuly, France Statistics

Ludovic Giuly – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC