Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Vikash Dhorasoo, France International

Vikash Dhorasoo, France International
Vikash Dhorasoo
Nickname:Vishnu
Date of Birth:Oct 10, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Harfleur
Nationality: France
Height:168 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Vikash Dhorasoo, France Statistics

Vikash Dhorasoo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC