Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

David Trezeguet Player Profile

David Trezeguet Player Profile
David Trezeguet
Nickname:Trezegol
Date of Birth:Oct 15, 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Rouen (FRA)
Nationality: France
Height:190 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:17