Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabien Barthez, France International

Fabien Barthez, France International
Fabien Barthez
Nickname:Fabulous Fab, L'Ange Noir, Le Divin Chauve
Date of Birth:Jun 28, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Lavelanet
Nationality: France
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Fabien Barthez, France Statistics

Fabien Barthez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC