Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Girard René Player Profile

Girard René Player Profile
Girard René
Nickname:ルネ・ジラール
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1954 (Age 62)
Nationality: France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-