Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zinedine Zidane

Zinedine Zidane
Zinedine Zidane
3.00
Nickname:Zizou
Date of Birth:Jun 23, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Marseille
Nationality:France
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Zinedine Zidane Statistics

Zinedine Zidane – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Audi Cup Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
Copa del Rey Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
La Liga Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Super Cup Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
World Club Championship Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0