Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sylvain Wiltord Player Profile

Sylvain Wiltord Player Profile
Sylvain Wiltord
Nickname:Nino
Date of Birth:May 10, 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Neuilly-Sur-Marne
Nationality: France
Height:174 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-