Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sylvain Wiltord, France International

Sylvain Wiltord, France International
Sylvain Wiltord
Nickname:Nino
Date of Birth:May 10, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Neuilly-Sur-Marne
Nationality: France
Height:174 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sylvain Wiltord, France Statistics

Sylvain Wiltord – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC