Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sylvain Wiltord
Sylvain Wiltord
Sylvain Wiltord
Nickname:Nino
Date of Birth:May 10, 1974 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Neuilly-Sur-Marne
Nationality:France
Height:174 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Sylvain Wiltord – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Sylvain Wiltord
Contract Expires:
Jul 18, 2012
Date From To Amount
July 19, 2011
from FC Metz to FC Nantes Atlantique Undisclosed
January 15, 2009
from Stade Rennais FC to Marseille Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone