Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Niklas Moisander
Niklas Moisander
Niklas Moisander
Nickname:นิคลาส มอยซานเดอร์
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Turku
Nationality:Finland
Height:182 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:25
National Team Page: Finland