Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Stuart Pearce
Stuart Pearce
Stuart Pearce
Nickname:Psycho
Date of Birth:Apr 24, 1962 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Hammersmith,London
Nationality:England
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Great Britain U-23
 
Stuart Pearce – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Capital One Cup Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0
England - Championship Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0