Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Bolaños, Ecuador International

M. Bolaños, Ecuador International
M. Bolaños
Full Name: Miller Alejandro Bolaños Reascos
Nickname:Killer, Miller Time
Date of Birth:Jun 1, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:San Lorenzo, Esmeraldas
Nationality: Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

M. Bolaños, Ecuador Statistics

M. Bolaños – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC