Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Garcia
J. Garcia
J. Garcia
Full Name: Jhon Antonio García
Nickname:Icaro
Date of Birth:Oct 17, 1976 (Age 38)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:174 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
J. Garcia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Ecuador - Serie A Liga de Loja 11 1 0 1 0