Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Guerrón, Ecuador International

J. Guerrón, Ecuador International
J. Guerrón
Full Name: Joffre David Guerrón
Nickname:Cutín
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ambuqui
Nationality: Ecuador
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Cruz Azul
 

J. Guerrón, Ecuador Statistics

J. Guerrón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC