Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
5.00
Full Name: Joffre David Guerrón
Nickname:Cutín
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ambuqui
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
J. Guerrón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
China - Super League Beijing Guoan 12 1 0 1 0
CCL Tigres 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Tigres 8 4 3 1 0
Mexico - Apertura Tigres 1 0 0 0 0
Player News
Guerrón se quedó afuera de la primera final
Guerrón se quedó afuera de la primera final
El delantero de Tigres confirmó vía Twitter que no estará entre los 18 esta noche ante River "por problemas de salud". more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Guerrón
Date From To Amount
July 22, 2009
from Getafe to Cruzeiro Loan
July 15, 2008
from L.D.U. to Getafe Undisclosed
June 7, 2008
from L.D.U. to Getafe Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone