Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andersen Stephan, Denmark International

Andersen Stephan, Denmark International
Andersen Stephan
Nickname:史堤芬安達臣
Date of Birth:Nov 26, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Denmark
Nationality: Denmark
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Andersen Stephan, Denmark Statistics

Andersen Stephan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC