Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pavel Nedved

Pavel Nedved
Pavel Nedved
Nickname:Furia ceka
Date of Birth:Aug 30, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Cheb
Nationality:Czech Republic
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

Pavel Nedved Statistics

Pavel Nedved – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC