Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Ureña
M. Ureña
M. Ureña
Full Name: Marcos Danilo Ureña Porras
Nickname:ماركوس دانيلو أورينا بوراس
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1990 (Age 24)
Nationality:Costa Rica
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Kuban
 
M. Ureña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
Gold Cup Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Costa Rica 5 0 1 0 0
WCQ 2014 (Concacaf) Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup 2014 Costa Rica 4 1 0 0 0