Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Ureña
M. Ureña
M. Ureña
Full Name: Marcos Danilo Ureña Porras
Nickname:ماركوس دانيلو أورينا بوراس
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1990 (Age 25)
Nationality:Costa Rica
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Costa Rica
 
M. Ureña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Midtjylland 3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Midtjylland 2 0 0 0 0