Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tchité
Tchité
Tchité
Full Name: Mohammed Tchité
Nickname:Memé
Date of Birth:Jan 31, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Bujumbura, Burundi
Nationality:Congo - Brazzaville
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Tchité – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Tchité
Date From To Amount
August 31, 2010
from Racing to Standard Undisclosed
September 1, 2007
from Anderlecht to Racing Undisclosed
July 11, 2006
from Standard to Anderlecht Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone