Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Freddy Grisales
Freddy Grisales
Freddy Grisales
Nickname:Totono
Date of Birth:Sep 22, 1975 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Medellí­n
Nationality:Colombia
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Freddy Grisales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC