Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Mendoza

S. Mendoza
S. Mendoza
Full Name: John Stiven Mendoza Valencia
Nickname:Makelele, O Artista
Date of Birth:Jun 27, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Palmira
Nationality:Colombia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

S. Mendoza Statistics

S. Mendoza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 18, 2014
from Chennaiyin FC to Corinthians Undisclosed
S. Mendoza Transfer Zone