Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Nickname:Bolillo
Date of Birth:Feb 3, 1956 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Medellín
Nationality:Colombia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
No surprises as Panama confirms Copa America squad
No surprises as Panama confirms Copa America squad
Panama's three most-capped players all made the cut for the nation's final 23-man Copa America Centenario squad. more »