Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jair Benítez
Jair Benítez
Jair Benítez
Nickname:Chigüiro
Date of Birth:Jan 11, 1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Candelaria, Valle
Nationality:Colombia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 
Jair Benítez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer FC Dallas 17 0 0 0 0
USA - Open Cup FC Dallas 1 0 0 0 0