Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jair Benítez Player Profile

Jair Benítez Player Profile
Jair Benítez
Nickname:Chigüiro
Date of Birth:Jan 11, 1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Candelaria, Valle
Nationality: Colombia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-